与四球ランキング
順位 名前(チーム名) 成績
濱地 香士朗(中村学園三陽高校) 18
三船(新座ダイアモンドドッグス) 16
Namipay(とみけんブラザーズ) 15
ユウタロウ(塩原キッドスターズ) 15
鈴木 克幸(新座ダイアモンドドッグス) 15
6 しゅんみ(田無エンジェルス) 14
6 野崎 漣亜(富士見コンドルス) 14
8 ソラ(塩原キッドスターズ) 13
8 江本圭佑(京都工芸繊維大学) 13
10 鈴木 寛大(永田クラブ) 12
10 岩佐 雄一郎(ACTIE softballclub) 12
10 玉石航輝(しらさぎファイターズ) 12
10 佐野 太玖(大富士Flippers) 12
14 寿樹(市川ガッツボーイズ) 11
14 福田 力揮(新座ダイアモンドドッグス) 11
14 望月 健琉(大富士Flippers) 11
17 コジャ(海鮮料理浜の家ノンシュガー) 10
18 はると(長尾タイガース Cリーグ) 9
18 小谷 修示(サムライ) 9
18 上村悠介(明和ソフト) 9
18 悠人(市川ガッツボーイズ) 9
18 横綱(ACTIE softballclub) 9
18 TAKAOKA(東京桐蔭) 9
18 北谷 海翔(三田少年野球クラブ2020A級) 9
18 はる(スモール) 9
18 しゅうご(平尾J’s) 9
18 大河内 敬太(根岸中野球部) 9
18 坂下 桔平(三田少年野球クラブ2020A級) 9
18 住友咲良(しらさぎファイターズ) 9
30 八木 奏汰(松が丘ソフトボール’20) 8
30 冨田(カトルナイツ ) 8
30 鈴木 遥(矢部少年野球クラブ) 8
30 宮崎尚弥(とみけんブラザーズ) 8
30 村次 潤一(THEE 通天閣) 8
30 鈴木 勇翔(花栗コンドルズ) 8
36 上地 優生(矢部少年野球クラブ) 7
36 りくと(田無エンジェルス) 7
36 しゅり(飯田リトルジャイアンツ) 7
36 フジタコウセイ(C第2ライオンズ) 7
36 イシカワコウセイ(C第2ライオンズ) 7
36 だいち(つくし野フェニックス) 7
36 野村 桜生(大富士Flippers) 7
36 井邉 時虎(三田少年野球クラブ2020A級) 7
36 光琉(有田少年ファイターズ) 7
36 小松 勇一(大阪RITZ) 7
36 鴇田隼門(R2祖師ヶ谷ビクトリー) 7
36 富谷(トヨタ連合) 7
36 ダイゴ(松戸スラッガーズ) 7
36 ゆうと(young卍's) 7
36 大沼頼希(佐倉フレンド) 7
36 多田(三鷹ジャガーズ2020) 7
36 酒井 亨哲(HEALTHYS) 7
36 蒲 央士朗(中村学園三陽高校) 7
36 林 龍(花栗コンドルズ) 7
55 Kazushi Murakami(ライオンズ 2020) 6
55 福島 崚(茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ ) 6
55 友岡 慶太郎(ろくでなし) 6
55 いっと(西伊興若潮ジュニアD 2020) 6
55 山口大翔(しらさぎファイターズ) 6
55 関根 雅斗(TOKYO GRAND SLAM ) 6
55 しょうた(平尾J’s) 6
55 大久保頼吾(高山) 6
55 マッツン(C第2ライオンズ) 6
55 小野 健人(銀座カブス) 6
55 藤本 修哉(新Bチーム) 6
55 北中幸輔(京都工芸繊維大学) 6
55 羽根田 祐(Golden butts ) 6
55 さねちか(名東千種リトルリーグマイナー) 6
55 日野(新Aチーム) 6
55 佐野(GET WILD) 6
55 中條 しょうた(神明イーグルス1部) 6
55 宮野(木月) 6
55 渕上 勇真(三田少年野球クラブ2020A級) 6
55 高須賀陽輝(岡屋SP Cチーム2020) 6
55 西嶋 翔太(中村学園三陽高校) 6
55 佐々木 大輝(海田南スポーツ少年団) 6
55 古川一樹(.COM) 6
55 k.tatsuya(ドルフィンズ) 6
79 井田(WSCバルカンズ) 5
79 荒木 大志(中村学園三陽高校) 5
79 阿部将直(根岸中野球部) 5
79 たけ(とみけんブラザーズ) 5
79 ぎーそ(名東千種リトルリーグマイナー) 5
79 加藤靖樹(East Open Sea) 5
79 関野こーき(WILDBOYS) 5
79 Andres duran(Los Explosivos ) 5
79 豊永(スーパースターズ) 5
79 川原(B.B BISONS) 5
79 井上 智弘(Zmerde) 5
79 宮武 和輝(サムライ) 5
79 和泉誠(グリーンズ) 5
79 三瓶(荏原イーグルス2020学童) 5
79 村松ひろき(彩都エバーグリーンズ) 5
79 具志堅和貴(島連BBC) 5
79 郡山 正雄(海田南スポーツ少年団) 5
79 川野 力(銀座カブス) 5
79 中山 雄磨(島連BBC) 5
79 アダチ(セントサイモン) 5
79 富田(永田クラブ) 5
79 堀内海良(岡屋SP Cチーム2020) 5