与死球ランキング
順位 名前(チーム名) 成績
佐野 太玖(大富士Flippers) 6
長井慎太郎(.COM) 4
奥野 太香(テレフミーズ) 4
羽根田 祐(Golden butts ) 4
塩貝慎太朗(アカスポ 中学部) 4
竹中琉唯(しらさぎファイターズ) 4
♧くろぴ♧(F6モンキーズ) 4
8 ゆうと(田無エンジェルス) 3
8 新山征輝(East Open Sea) 3
8 フジタコウセイ(C第2ライオンズ) 3
8 田辺 壮馬(花栗コンドルズ) 3
8 萩原(志木二小メイツA 2020) 3
8 福田 力揮(新座ダイアモンドドッグス) 3
8 安井 健太(ちゅら) 3
8 中根弘樹(高山) 3
8 山口大翔(しらさぎファイターズ) 3
8 坂井(R2祖師ヶ谷ビクトリー) 3
8 やないかずき(Braves-ブレーブス-) 3
8 高地 英治(Burdock) 3
8 アキ(松戸スラッガーズ) 3
21 投手(BLACK BOYZ) 2
21 三船(新座ダイアモンドドッグス) 2
21 関根 雅斗(TOKYO GRAND SLAM ) 2
21 中田 光哉(中村学園三陽高校) 2
21 阿部将直(根岸中野球部) 2
21 佐々木(BEEEAMS) 2
21 けいたろう(西) 2
21 小梶 正博(THEE 通天閣) 2
21 矢野(DREAMERS) 2
21 古賀 武(矢部少年野球クラブ) 2
21 西浦 主典(テレフミーズ) 2
21 小澤 明生(紫紺パワーズ) 2
21 田中(永田クラブ) 2
21 泰斗(循誘イーグルス) 2
21 大坪大介(RED OCEANS) 2
21 富田(永田クラブ) 2
21 しょうま(西伊興若潮ジュニアD 2020) 2
21 岡田(足立九中) 2
21 江本圭佑(京都工芸繊維大学) 2
21 ユキト(C第2ライオンズ) 2
21 望月 奏汰(大富士Flippers) 2
21 渕上 勇真(三田少年野球クラブ2020A級) 2
21 永見 幹也(榛東ビレッジーズ) 2
21 山崎壱征(.COM) 2
21 りゅうき(DREAMERS) 2
21 野村 桜生(大富士Flippers) 2
21 大久保頼吾(高山) 2
21 長尾 崇司(ACTIE softballclub) 2
21 千葉 晃也(弘前南BBC) 2
21 いっさ(長尾タイガース Cリーグ) 2
21 和泉誠(グリーンズ) 2
21 やまさき(大林組野球部) 2
21 篠 友樹(茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ ) 2
21 吉本 圭(RED OCEANS) 2
21 金子稜人(SUNRise) 2
21 大坂谷優介(グリーンズ) 2
21 たっと(桃色HEARTS) 2
21 しゅうご(平尾J’s) 2
21 柳堀学(BREW WAVE) 2
21 しんぺい(長尾タイガース Cリーグ) 2
21 佐野(GET WILD) 2
21 古川一樹(.COM) 2
21 はると(長尾タイガース Cリーグ) 2
21 あさみ たくや(EASTWEST) 2
21 新鍋(ホークス) 2
21 牧志(JIGONS) 2
21 みく(西) 2
21 尾藤 光司(吾妻少年野球クラブ) 2
69 伊藤(足立九中) 1
69 さねちか(名東千種リトルリーグマイナー) 1
69 細野琢仁⚾️(2020高坂イーグルスC) 1
69 岩瀬(HORIZON ) 1
69 安武 滉規(VIP) 1
69 木村 竜人(三根・上峰中学校) 1
69 牛田 陸杜(供米田中学校) 1
69 Namipay(とみけんブラザーズ) 1
69 徳永優樹(DREAMERS) 1
69 すぎはら(SKINBLESHANNKS) 1
69 筒井(野球部) 1
69 真田尚輝(東京スラッガーズ) 1
69 衣川幸児(侍イーグルス⚾️) 1
69 森 善太(龍谷大学軟式野球部) 1
69 齋 隼人(茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ ) 1
69 中嶋 碧央人(矢部少年野球クラブ) 1
69 藤山峻平(龍谷大学軟式野球部) 1
69 藤尾寛大(原クラブ) 1
69 アニキ(天晴〜Appare〜) 1
69 ゆうき(⚾️Braves⚾️) 1
69 安藤 芳貴(VIP) 1
69 吉岡(Lush) 1
69 コウタ(松戸スラッガーズ) 1
69 カツザワ(天晴〜Appare〜) 1
69 鈴木翔(YC) 1
69 マッツン(C第2ライオンズ) 1
69 玉城大世(CROWN) 1
69 Eguchi Yasuhiro (練馬 英[はなぶさ]) 1
69 谷口凌弥(とみけんブラザーズ) 1
69 小松 勇一(大阪RITZ) 1
69 加藤 夏輝(高坂イーグルス) 1
69 丸尾周作(前野ファイターズ2020A) 1