奪三振ランキング
順位 名前(チーム名) 成績
友江圭秀(明和ソフト) 34
Jose Luis Mendoza(Águilas de Mexicali) 26
上村悠介(明和ソフト) 18
4 佐野 太玖(大富士Flippers) 17
4 村田 歩(Gorillars) 17
6 はる(スモール) 16
7 ななせ(スモール) 15
7 菅野 岳臣(東本町親和会) 15
9 大坪大介(RED OCEANS) 14
9 壹岐 真示(溝辺ソフトボールスポーツ少年団) 14
11 DAIKI(東京桐蔭) 13
11 日比野雫(下米田ブルースターズ) 13
11 臼杵大空(佐倉フレンド) 13
11 高橋平(前橋リトルシニア) 13
11 野村 桜生(大富士Flippers) 13
11 中嶋大雅(前橋リトルシニア) 13
11 ユウタロウ(塩原キッドスターズ) 13
18 三船(新座ダイアモンドドッグス) 12
18 鈴木 勇翔(花栗コンドルズ) 12
18 蒲 央士朗(中村学園三陽高校) 12
18 ソラ(塩原キッドスターズ) 12
18 しゅり(飯田リトルジャイアンツ) 12
23 古山和輝(暴走機関車トゥーマス) 11
23 寺川伊織(EASTWEST) 11
23 濱津翔大(原クラブ) 11
26 岡田(足立九中) 10
26 鈴木 遥(矢部少年野球クラブ) 10
26 田端 裕信(北海道ペガサス) 10
26 佐藤 祐太(EASTWEST) 10
26 大河内 敬太(根岸中野球部) 10
26 Ryuhei Ishida(East Open Sea) 10
26 しゅんすけ(GOD) 10
26 玉石航輝(しらさぎファイターズ) 10
26 永山大誠(東風平Michael) 10
26 はると(長尾タイガース Cリーグ) 10
26 望月 奏汰(大富士Flippers) 10
26 江本圭佑(京都工芸繊維大学) 10
26 こーすけ(EMPIRE) 10
26 やないかずき(Braves-ブレーブス-) 10
40 村次 潤一(THEE 通天閣) 9
40 中井 健太朗(湊) 9
40 鈴木 克幸(新座ダイアモンドドッグス) 9
40 りくと(GOD) 9
40 kusaka1117(SKINBLESHANNKS) 9
40 りょう(岩戸ファルコンズ) 9
40 ヨシテル(松戸スラッガーズ) 9
40 光琉(有田少年ファイターズ) 9
40 濱地 香士朗(中村学園三陽高校) 9
40 羽根田 祐(Golden butts ) 9
50 中條 しょうた(神明イーグルス1部) 8
50 才川 結苺華(中萩JSS2020) 8
50 りゅうき(DREAMERS) 8
50 泰斗(循誘イーグルス) 8
50 佐々木 友透(Zmerde) 8
50 鈴木 寛大(永田クラブ) 8
50 栄勇人(桃山学院教育大学軟式野球部) 8
50 具志堅和貴(島連BBC) 8
50 江口(RICH PEARL) 8
50 りょうが(日本大学nova) 8
50 久保(足立九中) 8
50 コウタ(松戸スラッガーズ) 8
50 中尾 玲士郎(中村学園三陽高校) 8
50 しょうた(平尾J’s) 8
50 宮 海翔(東風平Michael) 8
50 高畠 優稀弥(Gorillars) 8
66 安松(足立九中) 7
66 牛田 陸杜(供米田中学校) 7
66 大木さん(助っ人)(GET WILD) 7
66 (ラットレイズ) 7
66 鷹巣(トヨタ連合) 7
66 ゆうと(田無エンジェルス) 7
66 りょうせい(スモール) 7
66 金子稜人(SUNRise) 7
66 りょーせい(名東千種リトルリーグマイナー) 7
66 佐藤光一郎(早稲田大学W.B.C.49th) 7
66 HAGI(東京桐蔭) 7
66 いっと(西伊興若潮ジュニアD 2020) 7
66 森泉(早稲田大学W.B.C.49th) 7
66 草場(足立九中) 7
66 岩瀬(HORIZON ) 7
66 山田 健人(中村学園三陽高校) 7
66 恒石 壮吾(供米田中学校) 7
66 北中幸輔(京都工芸繊維大学) 7
66 安武 滉規(VIP) 7
66 こうへい(DICE ダイス) 7
66 榎田空雅(横浜サンライズ) 7
66 海斗(ゆいまーる) 7
66 福本翔平(WANTED ) 7
66 フジタコウセイ(C第2ライオンズ) 7
90 高橋(野球部) 6
90 岡井 勇樹(暴走機関車トゥーマス) 6
90 林 明輝(三野若芝) 6
90 陽斗(循誘イーグルス) 6
90 長谷川貫太(下米田ブルースターズ) 6
90 豊島 法政(TOKYO GRAND SLAM ) 6
90 石井康太(Braves-ブレーブス-) 6
90 藤尾寛大(原クラブ) 6
90 ふみや(西伊興若潮ジュニアD 2020) 6
90 齋 隼人(茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ ) 6
90 石田 俊介(輝Bomvers) 6