投球数ランキング
順位 名前(チーム名) 成績
玉石航輝(しらさぎファイターズ) 369
佐野 太玖(大富士Flippers) 366
友江圭秀(明和ソフト) 354
4 野村 桜生(大富士Flippers) 328
5 鈴木 克幸(新座ダイアモンドドッグス) 321
6 はる(スモール) 280
7 大河内 敬太(根岸中野球部) 277
8 濱地 香士朗(中村学園三陽高校) 269
9 三船(新座ダイアモンドドッグス) 266
10 望月 奏汰(大富士Flippers) 257
11 蒲 央士朗(中村学園三陽高校) 251
12 鈴木 遥(矢部少年野球クラブ) 241
13 ユウタロウ(塩原キッドスターズ) 231
14 長尾 崇司(ACTIE softballclub) 228
15 上村悠介(明和ソフト) 227
16 ななせ(スモール) 225
17 江本圭佑(京都工芸繊維大学) 221
18 富谷(トヨタ連合) 211
19 鷹巣(トヨタ連合) 210
20 中嶋大雅(前橋リトルシニア) 207
21 ソラ(塩原キッドスターズ) 206
22 やないかずき(Braves-ブレーブス-) 205
23 具志堅和貴(島連BBC) 204
24 福本翔平(WANTED ) 200
25 泰斗(循誘イーグルス) 198
26 荒木 大志(中村学園三陽高校) 193
27 井邉 時虎(三田少年野球クラブ2020A級) 190
28 高橋平(前橋リトルシニア) 181
29 日比野雫(下米田ブルースターズ) 175
30 住友咲良(しらさぎファイターズ) 174
30 榎田空雅(横浜サンライズ) 174
32 鈴木 勇翔(花栗コンドルズ) 171
32 羽根田 祐(Golden butts ) 171
34 望月 健琉(大富士Flippers) 167
34 りゅうき(DREAMERS) 167
36 冨田(カトルナイツ ) 166
37 宮崎尚弥(とみけんブラザーズ) 164
38 濱津翔大(原クラブ) 163
39 Ryuhei Ishida(East Open Sea) 162
40 中山 雄磨(島連BBC) 161
41 しゅり(飯田リトルジャイアンツ) 158
41 長谷川貫太(下米田ブルースターズ) 158
43 竹中琉唯(しらさぎファイターズ) 156
43 寺川伊織(EASTWEST) 156
45 松田 琉河(池田スラッガーズ) 154
46 はると(長尾タイガース Cリーグ) 153
47 鈴木 寛大(永田クラブ) 152
48 松田翔太(日本ペイント・オートモーティブコーティングス) 151
49 みく(西) 150
49 りょうせい(スモール) 150
51 吉田 拓郎(中村学園三陽高校) 148
52 齋 隼人(茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ ) 147
53 村田 歩(Gorillars) 146
54 しゅんみ(田無エンジェルス) 145
54 大久保頼吾(高山) 145
54 野崎 漣亜(富士見コンドルス) 145
54 岩佐 雄一郎(ACTIE softballclub) 145
58 菅野 岳臣(東本町親和会) 144
58 しょうた(平尾J’s) 144
58 村次 潤一(THEE 通天閣) 144
61 西嶋 翔太(中村学園三陽高校) 143
62 ショーヤ(鳴尾北レッズ) 142
63 新山征輝(East Open Sea) 140
63 矢野(DREAMERS) 140
65 陽斗(循誘イーグルス) 139
65 中條 しょうた(神明イーグルス1部) 139
67 関根 雅斗(TOKYO GRAND SLAM ) 138
68 コウタ(松戸スラッガーズ) 137
69 Namipay(とみけんブラザーズ) 136
70 坂下 桔平(三田少年野球クラブ2020A級) 135
70 山田 健人(中村学園三陽高校) 135
72 壹岐 真示(溝辺ソフトボールスポーツ少年団) 134
73 けいたろう(西) 132
74 小松 勇一(大阪RITZ) 130
74 小谷 修示(サムライ) 130
76 石井康太(Braves-ブレーブス-) 129
77 宮武 和輝(サムライ) 128
78 ダイゴ(松戸スラッガーズ) 127
79 福田 力揮(新座ダイアモンドドッグス) 126
79 畑野 太一(龍谷大学軟式野球部) 126
81 高井路晃(グリーンズ) 124
82 海斗(ゆいまーる) 123
83 中井剣(桃色HEARTS) 121
84 のだひろと(吉岡塗装) 120
85 しゅうご(平尾J’s) 119
86 中尾 玲士郎(中村学園三陽高校) 118
87 阿部大河(R2祖師ヶ谷ビクトリー) 116
88 阿部将直(根岸中野球部) 115
88 衣川幸児(侍イーグルス⚾️) 115
90 フジタコウセイ(C第2ライオンズ) 113
90 寿樹(市川ガッツボーイズ) 113
92 新倉勇太(Braves-ブレーブス-) 111
92 富田(永田クラブ) 111
92 八木 奏汰(松が丘ソフトボール’20) 111
92 日野(新Aチーム) 111
96 柳堀学(BREW WAVE) 108
97 岡井 勇樹(暴走機関車トゥーマス) 106
97 北中幸輔(京都工芸繊維大学) 106
97 渕上 勇真(三田少年野球クラブ2020A級) 106
97 林 龍(花栗コンドルズ) 106